Janet Saccaro

Kindergarten Teacher

Email
Voicemail: 2254

    Tammy Hammett

    Kindergarten Teacher

    Email
    Voicemail: 2220

      Darlene Jacoby

      First Grade Teacher

      Email
      Voicemail: 2225

        Lisa O’Malley

        First Grade Teacher

        Email
        Voicemail: 2223

          Janet Cabai-Clark

          Second Grade Teacher

          Email
          Voicemail: 2217

            Karen Hill

            Second Grade Teacher

            Email
            Voicemail: 2219

              Julie Bennett

              Third Grade Teacher

              Email
              Voicemail: 2222

                Katrina Sorondo

                Third Grade Teacher

                Email
                Voicemail: 2222

                  Mara Ryan

                  Third Grade Teacher

                  Email
                  Voicemail: 2212

                    Porscha Miles

                    Fourth Grade Teacher

                    Email
                    Voicemail: 2214

                      Sara Rose

                      Fourth Grade Teacher

                      Email
                      Voicemail: 2233

                        Julia Chaffin

                        Fifth Grade Teacher

                        Email
                        Voicemail: 2235

                          Lindsay Holzworth

                          Fifth Grade Teacher

                          Email
                          Voicemail: 2252

                            Kristina Shipp

                            Intermediate Advanced Math Teacher

                            Email
                            Voicemail: 2260

                              Stacie Humphreys

                              Middle School Language Arts Teacher

                              Email
                              Voicemail: 2245

                                Brea Smith

                                Middle School Language Arts Teacher

                                Email
                                Voicemail: 2243

                                  Alex Garcia

                                  Middle School Math Teacher

                                  Email
                                  Voicemail: 2248

                                    Mark Zavatsky

                                    Middle School Math Teacher

                                    Email
                                    Voicemail: 2246

                                      Gina Deighan

                                      Middle School Religion Teacher

                                      Email
                                      Voicemail: 2249

                                        Bill Heiden

                                        Middle School Science Teacher

                                        Email
                                        Voicemail: 2242

                                          Zack Rimmele

                                          Middle School Social Studies Teacher

                                          Email
                                          Voicemail: 2251

                                            Robert Anderson

                                            Physical Education Teacher

                                            Email
                                            Voicemail: 2258

                                              Elaine Ashley

                                              Music Teacher

                                              Email
                                              Voicemail: 2211

                                                Barbara Aziz

                                                Resource Specialist

                                                Email
                                                Voicemail: 2237

                                                  Katie Holt

                                                  Art Teacher

                                                  Email
                                                  Voicemail: 2227

                                                    Kristen Jensen

                                                    Enrichment Teacher and STREAM Coordinator

                                                    Email
                                                    Voicemail: 3207

                                                      Lisa Jones

                                                      Technology Specialist

                                                      Email
                                                      Voicemail: 3236

                                                        Dee McAfee

                                                        Band

                                                        Aida Medina

                                                        Spanish Teacher

                                                        Yaiza Ramos Rodriguez

                                                        Spanish Teacher

                                                        Email
                                                        Voicemail: 2257

                                                          Jessica Stanley

                                                          Media Specialist

                                                          Email
                                                          Voicemail: 2216

                                                            Tanya Winters

                                                            Physical Education Teacher

                                                            Email
                                                            Voicemail: 2256

                                                              Jennifer Torres

                                                              Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

                                                              Saccaro

                                                                Ana Robar

                                                                Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

                                                                Hammett

                                                                  Mary Ann Beck

                                                                  First Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                  Jacoby

                                                                    Pina Ferlaino

                                                                    First Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                    O'Malley

                                                                      2A

                                                                      Second Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                      Hill

                                                                        Jennifer Walcheski

                                                                        Second Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                        Cabai-Clark

                                                                          Jacquelyn Moran

                                                                          Third Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                          Bennett/Sorondo

                                                                            Bonnie Rose

                                                                            Third Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                            Ryan

                                                                              Robin Thibodeau

                                                                              Fourth Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                              Miles

                                                                                Dana Morse

                                                                                Fourth Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                                Rose

                                                                                  Yen Nguyen

                                                                                  Fifth Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                                  Chaffin

                                                                                    Lauren Kazazis

                                                                                    Fifth Grade Teaching Assistant

                                                                                    Holzworth

                                                                                      Nicole Christy

                                                                                      Media Assistant

                                                                                        Helani Scurfield

                                                                                        Music Assistant

                                                                                          Margie Kachris

                                                                                          Resource Assistant

                                                                                            Julie Novak

                                                                                            Resource Assistant

                                                                                              Dawn Pronko

                                                                                              Technology Assistant

                                                                                                Dana Seedarnee

                                                                                                Receptionist

                                                                                                Email
                                                                                                Voicemail: 3200 (Attendance)

                                                                                                  Janet Shearer

                                                                                                  Secretary

                                                                                                  Email
                                                                                                  Voicemail: 3202

                                                                                                    Cynthia Fouts

                                                                                                    Bookkeeper

                                                                                                    Email
                                                                                                    Voicemail: 3231

                                                                                                      Amy Ebbers

                                                                                                      Bookkeeper

                                                                                                      Email
                                                                                                      Voicemail: 3211

                                                                                                        Kelly Blomquist

                                                                                                        Public Relations

                                                                                                        Email
                                                                                                        Voicemail: 3212

                                                                                                          Donna Festejo

                                                                                                          School Nurse

                                                                                                            Monica Day

                                                                                                            Food Service Director

                                                                                                            Fred Rohdenburg

                                                                                                            Food Services

                                                                                                              Diana Terefinko

                                                                                                              Food Services